×
Please click here for our COVID-19 Service Protocol as we aim to keep serving you
 

Our Staff & Departments

 

Name Post
Cresfroid Brown Chief Executive Officer(Acting)
Inspectorate - Real Estate Board
Akeil Pladely Manager – Inspectorate (Acting)
Patrick Clough Senior Inspector         
  Inspector - Development Schemes
Ann-Marie Henry-Lewis

Inspector - (Acting)

   
Horace Morna Inspector - Investigations    

Annalisa Smith

Management Support Officer

   
Timeshare      
Ainsworth Norton Manager    
Angela Williams Administrator    
Inspectorate - Anti-Money Laundering (AML)  
  Senior Inspector  
Claudia Allen Inspector  
Inspectorate - Commission of Strata Corporations
 
Tricia Harris Manager - Inspectorate
Mercede Scott Senior Inspector
Sherri-Gaye Douglas-Grandison Inspector - Auditor
Shelliann Sullivan Inspector
Chevelle Campbell   Inspector
  Senior Secretary
Management Information Systems (MIS)/Registry
Ashleigh Chatto

Coordinator, Management Information Systems

Racquel Williams Technical Support Officer
John Brooks Data Processing Search Officer
Demesha Marsh Data Processing Records Officer 
Jomo O'Meally Data Processing Records Officer
Teswayen Richards

Data Processing Search Officer

Aundré Poyser Systems Analyst
Accounts / Corporate Affairs
E. Elaine Gordon Manager - Corporate Services
Tereca Morrison

Senior Accountant

  Accountant
  Accounting Officer
Sheydene Ferguson Accounting Officer 
Jermaine Simms Revenue Officer(Acting)
Gail Newell Human Resource Officer
Lisa Shim

Secretary

Customer Service
                                                                           Supervisor
                                                       Customer Service Officer
Nicholas Wilson                                                  Customer Service Officer
Administrative
  Legal Manager
  Legal Assistance
Dian Daley Internal Auditor
Samantha Willoughby-Bennett

Corporate Planner / Analyst

Damian Wilson Marketing / Public Relations Manager
Shelley-Ann Joiles  Snr. Supervisor - Registration, Information & Training
Juliet Lowers Procurement / Facilities Officer
  Supervisor - Registration, Information & Training
Michelle Roberts Executive Secretary
  Management Support Officer
Claudia Thomas       Management Support Officer
Auxillary  
Newton Bailey Driver
Trecia Blair Office Attendant
June Morgan Office Attendant
Donovan Gordon Security  
Richard Francis Security  
Raymond Smith Caretaker